Registration NOW OPEN - CLICK HERE TO REGISTER

Northeast DistrictClick here for flyer
NE District President: Lynne Liechty , NE District VP: Suzanne Weirick
Social: Tour Huntington County
Dinner: Carriage Lane Farms
Tuesday, June 8, 2021

NORTHEAST COUNTIES INCLUDE: Adams, Allen, Blackford, DeKalb, Elkhart, Grant, Huntington, Jay, Kosciusko, LaGrange, Noble, Steuben, Wabash, Wells, and Whitley.
  • 1:00pm Begin your Day at Carriage Lane Farm (Tom & Rosie Wall) 1359 W 200 S Huntington, IN 46750
  • Tour Huntington County Jail Expansion 332 E. State Street Huntington, IN 46750
  • Tour our Victory Noll Center,1900 W. Park Drive, Huntington, IN 46750
  • Tour and Hors doeuvres at Golfo Di Napoli Dairy Cheese & Wine 7916 S. Warren Road, Warren, IN 46792
  • Tour and Hors doeuvres at Rustic River Outfitters 6062 W. 600 S. Huntington, IN 46750
  • 6:00pm - End our day with Dinner at Carriage Lane Farm (Tom & Rosie Wall) 1359 W 200 S Huntington, IN 46750
  • Overnight accommodations at Comfort Inn 260-375-4800 IACC Commissioner Meeting Discount $80.00
  • Join us for Breakfast on the Farm June 9th at 8:00am 

East Central District : Click here for flyer
EC District President: Kenneth Paust EC District VP: Brian Baird
 
Social:  4:00pm  - 10 Pins Bowling Alley27 W Monroe St, Franklin, IN 46131
10 Pins, located in Franklin, Indiana, is a premier 6 Lane Mini-Bowling alley, and has arcade games as well.
Dinner: 6:00pm - The Garment Factory101 E Wayne St, Franklin, IN 46131
A bustling factory during World War II the Varynit Mills Garment Factory was originally constructed in the mid-1920’s. In 2016  a remarkable historic preservation and renovation project turned the building into a premiere event center.
Wednesday, June 9, 2021
 
EAST CENTRAL COUNTIES INCLUDE: Delaware, Fayette, Franklin, Hamilton, Hancock, Henry, Johnson, Madison, Marion, Randolph, Rush, Shelby, Tipton, Union, and Wayne.

Northwest District :  Click here for flyer
NW District President: Kevin Overmyer NW District VP: Jack Dodd
 
Social:  Beginning 2:00pm Farmhouse Dairy, Pig or Crop Adventure tours offered prior to reception. 
Reception: 5:00pm Fair Oaks Farms - Farm House Restaurant
Dinner: 6:00pm Fair Oaks Farms - Farm House Restaurant. From our farm to your plate, our fine dining restaurant provides delicious, savory meals to satisfy everyone.
Tuesday June 15, 2021
 
NORTHWEST COUNTIES INCLUDE: Benton, Carroll, Cass, Fulton, Howard, Jasper, Lake, LaPorte, Marshall, Miami, Newton, Porter, Pulaski, St. Joseph, Starke, and White.
 

 
South District : Click here for flyer
SE District President: Jack Coffman SE District VP: John Schellenberger
SW District President: Kellie Streeter SW District VP: Nathan Gabhart
 
Golf: Christmas Lake Golf Course1182 South Country Club Drive, Santa Claus, In 47579
10:45am (Santa Claus time CST) (11:45am Indianapolis time EST) 
LUNCH & REFRESHMENTS: The snack bar will be open for lunch and refreshments prior to shotgun start.
Social Networking  4:00pm CST -  5:00pm EST
Dinner: 5:00pm CST  - 6:00pm EST Mulzer River Camp Shelter House7911 N.1220 E. Evanston, IN
Delicious Outdoor Grilled Steak Dinner Sponsored by Mulzer Crushed Stone, Inc. 
Wednesday, June 23, 2021
 

SOUTHWEST COUNTIES INCLUDE: Crawford, Daviess, Dubois, Gibson, Greene, Knox, Lawrence, Martin, Monroe, Orange, Perry, Pike, Posey, Spencer, Sullivan, Vanderburgh, and Warrick.

SOUTHEAST COUNTIES INCLUDE: Bartholomew, Brown, Clark, Dearborn, Decatur, Floyd, Harrison, Jackson, Jefferson, Jennings, Ohio, Ripley, Scott, Switzerland, and Washington


 

Registration NOW OPEN - CLICK HERE TO REGISTER